Sherry Angel
Custodian
District
417-644-2223
Amy Batschelett
5th & 6th Reading
District
417-644-2223
Liana Bennett
Title 1 Reading, Gifted, Literacy Skills
District
417-644-2223
Michael Bennett
Maintenance
District
417-644-2223
Tana Call
Paraprofessional
417-644-2223
Dena Cambers
Speech Services
District
417-644-2223
Adam Collins
Jr/Sr High Principal
District
417-644-2223
Amy Collins
3rd Grade
District
417-644-2223
Sue Ellen Cook
1st grade
District
417-644-2223
Cara Cooper
Preschool Teacher
District
417-644-2223
Justen Cooper
Elementary Counselor & Athletic Director
District
417-644-2223
Deb Duncan
Paraprofessional
417-644-2223
Amber Eager
Family & Consumer Sciences & Speech Implementer
District
417-644-2223
Kristin Engelhardt
7-12 Special Education
District
417-644-2223
Mary Engeman
Cook
417-644-2223
Jessica Fellhoelter
5th & 6th Social Studies
District
417-644-2223
Sara Fellhoelter
4th Grade
District
417-644-2223
Larry Fields
Custodian
District
417-644-2223
Brenda Foreman
Cook
417-644-2223
Kelly Gotsch
5th & 6th Math
District
417-644-2223
Lisa Gurley
K-12 Music
District
417-644-2223
Tamara Hacker
7-9 Science
417-644-2223
Ted Hall
9-12 Math
District
417-644-2223
Patti Jackson
Cook
417-644-2223
Todd Jennings
7-9 Social Studies
417-644-2223
Clint Johnson
Agricultural Sciences and FFA Advisor
District
417-644-2223
Amber Jurgensmeyer
School Nurse
417-644-2223
Vicky Kays
Paraprofessional
District
417-644-2223
Peggy Keith
Elementary Secretary
District
417-644-2223
Bryan Keith
ISS and Bus Driver
District
417-644-2223
Megan Knight
5th & 6th Science
District
417-644-2223
Steve Kuchta
K-12 Physical Education
District
417-644-2223
Karen Lasswell
4th Grade
District
417-644-2223
Carrie Lasswell
Jr/Sr High Secretary
District
417-644-2223
Elizabeth Lee
6-12 Band
District
417-644-2223
Erica McMillan
K-12 Art
District
417-644-2223
Bryan Merrick
Jr/Sr High Library
District
417-644-2223
Rebekah Mount
2nd Grade
District
417-644-2223
Rachel Munsch
Central Office Secretary
District
417-644-2223
Trish Munsterman
Elementary Principal
District
417-644-2223
Michelle Nepple
Kindergarten
District
417-644-2223
Becky Neuenschwander
1st Grade
District
417-644-2223
Deborah Osner
Parents as Teachers
District
417-644-2223
Sarah Reed
7-12 Business Education, Yearbook and FBLA Advisor
District
417-644-2223
Cathy Roberts
Early Childhood & Elementary Special Education
District
417-644-2223
David Roggensees
HS Social Studies
417-644-2223
Jameson Rohaus
2nd Grade
District
417-644-2223
Candice Rucker
HS Science
District
417-644-2223
Lawanna Salmon
Bookkeeper
District
417-644-2223
William Sanderson
Technology Coordinator
District
417-644-2223
Breauna Schroeder
HS English
417-644-2223
Ron Schultz
Custodian
417-644-2223
Alexis Self
HS English
417-644-2223
Heather Slaven
7-8 English
District
417-644-2223
Sheila Stanley
Bus Driver
417-644-2223
Diane Strange
Director of Nutrition Services
417-644-2223
David Strange
Elementary Paraprofessional
417-644-2223
Megan Swaters
3rd Grade
District
417-644-2223
Susan Tenholder
7-12 Counselor, District Foster Care Contact
District
417-644-2223
Keri Towne
Kindergarten
District
417-644-2223
Mitch Towne
Superintendent
District
417-644-2223
Sarah Vincent
Preschool Teacher
District
417-644-2223
Angie Whelpley
Bus Driver
417-644-2223
Mary Winter
7-8 Mathematics
District
417-644-2223